Turkic Morpheme Model Татарский (кириллица)

Сводная таблица тегов

Категории Теги Морфемы Кол-во
в этой
кат.
Башкирс... Казахск... Крымско... Татарск... Турецки... Узбекск... Киргизс...
Plural PL
-ЛАр
-ЛАр
-лАр
-ЛАр
-lAr
-lar
6
1st person singular possessive POSS.1SG
м
-[Ы]м
-[Ы]м
-[Ы]м
-[I]m
-[i]m
6
2st person singular possessive POSS.2SG
ң
-[Ы]ң
-[Ы]нъ
-[Ы]ң
-[I]n
-[i]ng
6
3st person possessive POSS.3
-hӨ
-[с]Ы[н]
-[с]Ы
-[с]Ы[н]
-[s]I[n]
-[s]i
6
1st person plural possessive POSS.1PL
-бЫҙ
-[Ы]мЫз
-[Ы]мЫз
-[Ы]бЫз
-[I]mIz
-[i]miz
6
2st person plural possessive POSS.2PL
-ғЫҙ
-[Ы]ңЫз
-[Ы]нъЫз
-[Ы]гЫз
-[I]nIz
-[i]ngiz
6
1st person singular 1SG
-мЫн
-М[Ын]
-[Ы]м
-мЫн
-[y]Im
-m[an]
6
2st person singular 2SG
-һЫҒЫҙ
-[сЫ]ң
-сЫңъ
-сЫң
-sIn
-san
6
3st person singular 3SG
-[дЫ]
-ДЫр
-Di
3
1st + person + plural 1PL
-М[Ыз]
-мЫз
-бЫз
-[y]Iz
-miz
-ЛАр
6
2st person plural 2PL
-СЫз
-сЫз
-сЫз
-sInIz
-siz
5
3st person plural 3PL
-ЛАр
-[Д]Ыр
-ЛАр
-lAr
-Dilar
5
Directive DIR
-[Ғ]А
-[Ғ]А
-Г[ъ]А
-[Г]А
-[y]A
-Ga
6
Limited directive DIR_LIM
-Г[ъ]АджА
-[Г]АчА
-[y]A
-Gacha
4
Ablative ABL
-ДАн
-ДАн
-ДАн
-ДАн
-DAn
-dan
6
Locative LOC
-ДА
-ДА
-ДА
-ДА
-DA
-da
6
Accusative ACC
-Н[Ы]
-Н[Ы]
-нЫ
-н[Ы]
-[y]I
-ni
6
Genitive GEN
-нЫң
-НЫң
-нЫнъ
-нЫң
-[n]In
-ning
6
Instrumentative INST
-Бен[ен]
-[y]lA
2
Attributive locative ATTR_LOC
-ДАғЫ
-ДАки
-ДАгЫ
-Daki
-dagi
5
Attributive genitive ATTR_GEN
-нЫкЫ
-Нікі[н]
-нЫнъки
-нЫкЫ[н]
-[n]Inki
-niki
6
Attributive abessive ATTR_ABES
-һЫҙ
-сЫз
-сЫз
-сЫз
-sIz
-siz
6
Attributive munitative ATTR_MUN
-ЛЫ
-ЛЫ
-лЫ
-лЫ
-lI
-li
6
Similative 1 SIM_1
-ДАЙ
-ДАй
-дай
-ДАЙ
-gibi
-day
6
Similative 2 SIM_2
-сыман
-simon
2
Similative 3 SIM_3
-сымақ
-сымаК
-dek
3
Equative EQU
-шА
-[д]ЖА
-чА
-CA
-chasiga
5
Comparative COMP
-рАК
-[Ы]рАҚ
-[д]ЖА
-рАК
-daha
-roq
6
Nominalizator NMLZ
-лЫҡ
-ЛЫК
-лЫк[ъ]
-лЫК
-lIk
-lik
6
Interrogative INT
мЫ
МА
-мЫ
-мЫ
mI
-chi
6
Interrogative-Mirative INT_MIR
мЫ ни
МАни
-мЫни
3
Probabilitive PROB
-мА
-ДЫр
-DIr
-dir
4
Negative NEG
-мА
-МА
-мА
-mA
-ma
5
Present PRES_1
-[I]yor
-Y
5
Present PRES_2
-мАк[ъ]тА
-mAktA
-moqda
3
Past definite PST_DEF
-ДЫ
-ДЫ
-ДЫ
-ДЫ
-DI
-di
6
Past indefinite PST_INDF_1
-ҒАн
-ҒАн
-Г[ъ]Ан
-ГАн
-mIş
-Gan
6
PST_INDF_2
-Ып
-[i]b
2
Past Transitive PST_TRAN
-ЙтЫн
1
Future indefinite FUT_INDF
-[Ы]Р
-[Ы]Р
-[Ы]Р
-[Ы]Р
-[I]r
-[a]r
6
Future definite FUT_DEF
-АсАК
-ЙджАк
-АчАК
-[Y]AcAK
4
Actor ACT
-шЫ
-джЫ
2
Usitative USIT
-чАн
1
Adverbial verb accompanist ADVV_ACC
-[Ы]П
-[Ы]п
-[Ы]П
-[Y]Ip
-[i]b
5
Adverbial verb negative ADVV_NEG_1
-МАйЫншА
-мАйЫп
-мЫЙчА
-mAksIzIn
-may
5
Adverbial verb antecedent ADVV_ANT
-ҒЫла
-ҒАлЫ
-ГАч
-DIkçA
-Gach
5
Adverbial verb successive ADVV_SUCC
-ҒАншА
-ГЪАнджА
-ГАнчЫ
-mAdAn
-Guncha
5
Infinitive 1 INF_1
-УҒА
-мАк[ъ]
-[Ы]РГА
-mAk
-moq
5
Infinitive 2 INF_2
-мАк
1
Verbal Noun 1 VN_1
-[У]в
-DIK
-[u]v
5
Verbal Noun 2 VN_2
-[Ы]ш
-[Ы]ш
-[i]sh
3
Hortative + Singular HOR_SG
-[А]йЫн
-[А]йЫм
-[Ы]Йм
-[y]AyIm
-[a]y
5
Hortative + Plural HOR_PL
-[А]йЫҚ
-[А]йЫк[ъ]
-[Ы]Йк
-[y]AlIm
-[a]ylik
5
Imperative + Plural + 2 person IMP_PL
-[Ы]ң+ЛАр
-[Ы]нъЫз
-[Ы]гЫз
-[i]ng
4
Jussive JUS
-сЫн
-с[Ы]н
-сЫн
-sIn
-sin
5
Precative PREC_1
-шЫ
-чЫ
-чЫ
-gin
4
Imperative + Singular + 2 pers IMP_SG
-ҒЫн
1
Precative PREC_2
-сА[нА]
-сАнА
2
Conditional COND
-сА
-сА
-сА
-сА
-sA
-sa
6
Desiderative_1 DESID_1
-мАқ[шЫ]
-мАкчЫ
-moqchi
3
Desiderative_2 DESID_2
-ҒЫ
-АсЫ
2
Premonitive PREM
-ГАй
1
Passive PASS
-[Ы]л
-[Ы]л
-[Ы]л
-[Ы]л
-[i]l
5
Reflexive REFL
-[Ы]н
-[Ы]н
-[Ы]н
-[Ы]н
-[i]n
5
Reciprocal RECP
-[Ы]ш
-[Ы]с
-[Ы]ш
-[Ы]ш
-[i]sh
5
Causative CAUS
-Д[Ыр]
-Д[Ыр]
-Д[ЫР]
-D[ir]
4
Raritive RAR_1
-ГАлА
1
Raritive RAR_2
-[Ы]штЫр
-[Ы]штЫр
2
Hipocoristic HIP
-кА[й]
-кА[й]
2
Verbalizator VBR
-лА
-лА
-лА
3
Potential. Negative POT_NEG
-А[л]мА
-(y)AmA
2
Imperative + Singular + 2 pers IMP_SG_R
-[Ы]ңЫз
1
Imperative + Plural + 2 person IMP_PL_R
-[Ы]ңЫз+ЛАр
1
Desiderative_3 DESID_3
-ҒАй
1
Adverbial verb negative ADVV_NEG_2
-мАдАн
-mAz
-masdan
3
ADVV_SUCC_NEG_1
-мАГЪАнджА
1
ADVV_SUCC_NEG_2
-мАйЫнджА
1
Simultative ADVV_SIM
-АрАк[ъ]
-ArAk
2
Verbal Noun 3 VN_3
-мА
1
Debitive DEB
-мАлЫ
-mAlI
2
Optative OPT
-Г[ъ]АйдЫ
1
Present participle PCP_PR
-[Y]An
1
Past participle PCP_PS
-mIş
1
Future participle PCP_FUT_INDF
-[I]r
1
Future participle PCP_FUT_DEF
-[Y]AcAK
1
3st person plural possessive POSS.3PL
-лАрЫ
-lArI[n]
2
Potential POT
-[y]Abil
1
ADVV_GOAL
-Gani
1
Limitatif LIMIT
-gina
1
Intensificatif INTEN
-oq
1
Present PRES_3
-yap
1
Present PRES_4
-yotir
1
Морфем
в языке
92 34 60 61 63 55 61 1